Organization Calendar (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
PeeWee Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Tournament (7138)
Novice Rep - BCH Novice Rep Tournament (7461)
Novice LL
4:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [AR-2-08]
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Seaforth Arena [LLM-S-072]
Novice Rep & Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Seaforth Arena [PR-2-12]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Seaforth Arena [LLM-S-071]
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena [3]
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire
Atom LL
4:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line
Seaforth Arena [LLA-W-35]
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
PeeWee Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Tournament (7138)
Atom Rep - Bill Carnochan Memorial Atom Rep Tournament (7477)
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Seaforth Arena [LLA-W-36]
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Seaforth Arena [LLM-S-067]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [BR-W-14]
Novice Rep & Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Seaforth Arena [PR-2-17]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Seaforth Arena [BR-W-18]
Midget LL
9:15 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLM-S-033]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bayfield [NR-R-02]
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Seaforth Arena [LLM-S-068]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [NR-R-08]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [PR-2-20]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 11:36 AM