Record Details (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9450354364202116158705659
Tournament98105322532019181411307240
Regular Season2413921228422109386714623185208155
Overall422515221014933171331261057542285336254
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL31111085320151184312519
Atom Rep.1009115709171145319116229123
Midget8530382674302524159606350
Novice44004012430128687016818
PeeWee171520107338611441125213115144
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs10100610100102020016
BCH Ice Dogs 211001411010262110167
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3111101210103641211318
Central Perth 1100641100422200106
Central Perth Predators31208171010184130925
Drayton Defenders11006111001302200191
Goderich Sailors20206194220101362401632
Huron-Bruce 2110111011003132101411
Huron-Bruce Blizzard220082211010843101810
Listowel Cyclones1100711100412200112
Minto Mad Dogs32102273210191064204117
Mitchell Meteors431020821106564202613
Mitchell Meteors 2110076100122210198
Mt. Brydges Cougars22001030000002200103
Mt. Forest Rams 1101014101002202016
Mt. Forest Rams 21010351010272020512
South Bruce Blades101016100133201149
West Grey Warriors1010061010192020115
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels00000020204102020410
Elma Logan Arena 000000211057211057
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020113102011310
Goderich MRC000000210191210191
Harriston CC0000003210191032101910
Hensall and District Community Centre000000211046211046
Lucan Community Memorial Centre101011020200153030125
Lucknow Arena00000022001212200121
Maitland Recreation Centre000000211088211088
Mooretown Sports Complex330025322001025500355
Mount Forest Sports 000000202029202029
Parkhill33001520000003300152
Seaforth Arena33171421571270000003317142157127
Steve Kerr Complex000000220084220084
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 1:46 PM