Record Details (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144100133200277
Tournament22007132101765410247
Regular Season2214261175027196213880493388255130
Playoff28189115770301992159915837183316161
Overall53341182851256140165317180114742713602305
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL/Minor851233131055039401810627253
U11 Rep/Major10631422315843584125147410064
U13 LL1612136632151221833131243414963
U15 Rep/Major943253361063146331910639969
U9 LL/Minor5410577651057221192011429
U9 Rep/Major5320341454103413107306827
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs52032711430123995045020
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders75114418650143121310128730
Central Perth Predators54102712330016387104315
Drayton Defenders321014105320222085303630
Goderich Sailors32102173210201064204117
Goderich Scotiabank110041202081031201211
Howick Hornets Green2110662011344121910
Listowel Cyclones2110673120111452301721
Mitchell Meteors3201134320116764022911
West Grey Warriors10101231208144130916
Wingham Ironmen43011644400241187014015
Zurich Thunder110018221101373210319
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Arena1100502110853210135
Blyth00000055003255500325
Brussels00000032011873201187
Central Huron Community Complex00000032011793201179
Durham CC000000211067211067
Elma-Logan Arena 00000022001322200132
Goderich MRC0000005230282052302820
Hensall and District Community Centre0000003210111232101112
Howick Community Cen00000042111364211136
Meaford Arena1100211100912200112
Mitchell Arena00000022001342200134
PMD Arena 0000005320222053202220
Ripley00000022001742200174
Seaforth Arena51321182781240000005132118278124
Steve Kerr Complex0000004220151742201517
Wingham0000004400241144002411
Zurich00000021101372110137
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Friday, May 27, 2022 at 7:06 PM