Record Details (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7250133331201113103702446
Tournament5320151473312520126514034
Regular Season32131361131183112172841106325308197228
Playoff2020710404061760601327
Overall461822614817545162631261609134489274335
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL84404024871038211611507845
Atom Rep.10343323716610054582691438695
Midget LL156814159917114372471525596
Peewee Rep.1356235551228220442571445599
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers10105101010052020515
BCH Ice Dogs10100101010452020415
BCH Ice Dogs 110105911005221101011
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders55001974112121196123118
Central Perth Predators420217115410181096123521
Drayton Defenders1010281010082020216
Goderich Sailors6321322772502231135715458
Huron-Bruce 20202120000002020212
Huron-Bruce Blizzard10100420203133030317
Langton Leafs000000210171210171
Minto Mad Dogs4040722404051780801239
Minto Mad Dogs 1101015101004202019
Minto Mad Dogs 2110031101013211044
Mitchell Meteors30304101100204130610
Mt. Forest Rams2011472110564121913
South Bruce Blades2110108202031141301319
Wingham Ironmen20025530302145032719
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000201179201179
Brussels000000210152210152
Durham and District Community Centre211055000000211055
Elma-Logan Arena 00000033001353300135
Goderich MRC0000004130141941301419
Harriston CC00000030304113030411
Langton & Area Arena00000032101943210194
Lucknow Arena11003120203133120614
Maitland Recreation Centre110052412191352211415
Mount Forest Sports 000000211056211056
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 1010261010082020214
Palmerston Arena00000030302133030213
Seaforth Arena41152061331610000004115206133161
Teeswater Arena 00000020203112020311
Wingham000000202026202026
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 7:35 AM