Record Details (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41308203120111372501933
Tournament321010720112552211212
Regular Season1062255261376038402313829366
Overall1796273531889151583517153124111
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL4310286330012676104012
Atom Rep.31111296330231994413528
Midget LL43101610413081584402425
Peewee Rep.623117285131818113622546
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs110052000000110052
Arthur Vipers000000101005101005
BCH Ice Dogs10100101010452020415
BCH Ice Dogs 2110020000000110020
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1100611100412200102
Central Perth 101024000000101024
Central Perth Predators11007232101164310188
Goderich Sailors321021134130121773403330
Huron-Bruce101023000000101023
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000101015101015
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1000000110054110054
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 211001120000001100112
Langton Leafs000000100111100111
Minto Mad Dogs1010241010172020311
Mitchell Meteors101013110020211033
Mt. Forest Rams100133110030210163
South Bruce Blades110062000000110062
South Bruce Blades Blue000000110052110052
Wingham Ironmen100122101025201147
Woolwich Wildcats110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101005101005
Brussels000000110041110041
Clinton Community Centre000000101045101045
Durham and District Community Centre211055000000211055
Elma-Logan Arena 00000022001042200104
Goderich MRC000000101045101045
Lucknow Arena000000101015101015
Maitland Recreation Centre110052412191352211415
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110052110052
Mitchell Arena000000110020110020
Mount Forest Sports 000000110030110030
Palmerston Arena000000101017101017
PERC000000101012101012
Ripley000000110054110054
Seaforth Arena147526346000000147526346
Wingham000000101025101025
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 7:18 AM