Record Details (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition632121314400155107213636
Tournament202009000000202009
Regular Season6321241662311722125524138
Overall1466245561063132272412937783
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110091000000110091
Atom Rep1001444310141253111816
Bantam Rep220014831119753112315
Midget LL2110752200834310158
Novice LL21105110000002110511
PeeWee Rep61416271010157151732
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000220072220072
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100122110054210176
Central Perth LL110031000000110031
Drayton Defenders110062202041131201013
Goderich Sailors000000110041110041
Listowel Cyclones110062000000110062
Lucknow Sepoys110091000000110091
Mitchell Meteors10102101010342020514
Mt. Forest Rams101013000000101013
North Middlesex - Parkhill Jr. Stars22001170000002200117
Ripley Wolves000000110042110042
Saugeen Shores Storm000000100133100133
Simcoe101005000000101005
South Bruce Blades101015000000101015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101004000000101004
Wingham Ironmen20114141100203111614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110054110054
Clinton Community Centre000000220072220072
Lucknow Arena000000110042110042
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110041110041
Mitchell Arena000000101034101034
PMD Arena 00000020204112020411
Saugeen Shores Commu000000100133100133
Seaforth Arena126424547000000126424547
Tillsonburg Community Centre101004000000101004
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena101005000000101005
Wingham000000110020110020
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 11:41 AM