Schedule & Results (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 16 20215:45 PM U11 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Oct 17 202112:00 PM U9 Rep/MajorWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Oct 17 20213:30 PM U9 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Oct 23 202111:30 AM U9 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Oct 24 20212:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
U9LLSA22Oct 24 20213:30 PM U9 LL/MinorBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Oct 24 20214:30 PM U11 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Oct 30 20213:00 PM U8BCH Blue Seaforth Arena
U9LLSA24Oct 30 20214:00 PM U9 LL/MinorZurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
U9MX19Nov 06 202110:00 AM U9 Rep/MajorCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9LLSA28Nov 06 20212:00 PM U9 LL/MinorWingham Ironmen BlueWingham
Nov 06 20213:00 PM U8Goderich BlackSeaforth Arena
U9MX53Nov 07 20212:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
U9LLSA19Nov 07 20213:30 PM U9 LL/MinorCentral Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
Nov 07 20214:30 PM U8Central Perth Seaforth Arena
U9MX33Nov 13 202111:00 AM U9 Rep/MajorHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Nov 13 20213:00 PM U8Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Nov 14 20216:00 PM U8Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
U9LLSA34Nov 21 20213:30 PM U9 LL/MinorZurich ThunderZurich
Nov 27 20219:00 AM U7 #1Huron HeatSeaforth Arena
U9LLSA18Nov 27 202110:00 AM U9 LL/MinorCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
Nov 27 20213:00 PM U8Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
U9MX50Nov 28 20212:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorHuron-Bruce BlizzardSeaforth Arena
Nov 28 20213:30 PM U9 LL/MinorBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
P4Dec 03 20219:15 AM U13 LLShallow Lake LakersAylmer - East Elgin Community Centre (Eastlink Pad)
P5Dec 03 20212:30 PM U13 LLBelmont Rangers LL1Aylmer - East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
P10Dec 04 20212:15 PM U13 LLTillsonburg Tornadoes LL1Aylmer - East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
Dec 03 20216:00 PM U8Central Perth Elma Logan Arena
U9LLSA9Dec 04 202110:00 AM U9 LL/MinorBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Dec 04 202110:00 AM U7 #1BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Dec 04 202110:00 AM U7 #2BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Dec 04 20214:00 PM U8BCH Blue Clinton Community Centre
U9MX49Dec 05 20215:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
Dec 06 20214:30 PM U7 #2Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 06 20214:30 PM U7 #1Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 11 202110:00 AM U7 #1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Dec 11 202110:00 AM U7 #2Blyth BulldogsSeaforth Arena
U9MX6Dec 11 202111:00 AM U9 Rep/MajorBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Dec 11 20214:00 PM U8BCH White Clinton Community Centre
Dec 12 20212:30 PM U9 LL/MinorBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
U9MX54Dec 12 20213:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorHuron-Bruce BlizzardSeaforth Arena
U9MX76Dec 18 20211:00 PM U9 Rep/MajorWingham IronmenWingham
Dec 18 20212:00 PM U7 #1BCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Dec 18 20212:00 PM U7 #2BCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Dec 18 20213:00 PM U8Wingham WhiteSeaforth Arena
U9MX51Dec 19 20213:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorCentral Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 19 20214:30 PM U8Central Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20214:30 PM U7 #1Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 20 20214:30 PM U7 #2Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 21 20215:00 PM U9 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Jan 02 20223:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorMonkton WildcatsElma Logan Arena
Feb 05 202210:30 AM U7 #1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Feb 05 202210:30 AM U7 #2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Feb 05 202212:30 PM U11 Rep/MajorMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Feb 05 20224:00 PM U8Huron Bruce Seaforth Arena
Feb 05 20225:45 PM U11 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Feb 05 20226:00 PM U13 LLMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 06 20224:40 PM U13 LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
B15Feb 11 202212:30 PM U15 Rep/MajorWest Grey WarriorsRipley
B20Feb 12 202210:45 AM U15 Rep/MajorSouth Bruce BladesKincardine and District Community Centre
B23Feb 12 20224:45 PM U15 Rep/MajorBlyth-Brussels CrusadersRipley
Feb 12 20223:00 PM U8Goderich WhiteSeaforth Arena
Feb 19 20224:00 PM U8BCH Blue Clinton Community Centre
Feb 21 20226:00 PM U8BCH Ice DogsBayfield Community Centre and Arena
Feb 26 202210:00 AM U7 #2Zurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
A1Mar 04 202212:30 PM U11 LL/MinorGeorgian Shores Lightning #1Meaford and St. Vincent Community Centre
A7Mar 05 20229:05 AM U11 LL/MinorSt. Mary's RockMeaford and St. Vincent Community Centre
A11Mar 05 20223:35 PM U11 LL/MinorTillsonburg Tornadoes #1Meaford and St. Vincent Community Centre
1Mar 05 20228:00 AM U9 Rep/MajorMinto Mad DogsPalmerston and District Community Centre
Mar 05 20229:00 AM U7 #2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
Mar 05 20223:00 PM U8Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Mar 06 20221:30 PM U8Central Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
13Mar 11 20223:10 PM U9 Rep/MajorMinto Mad DogsNorth Simcoe Sports and Rec Centre
23Mar 12 20229:10 AM U9 Rep/MajorCollingwood Jr BluesElmvale Community Arena
36Mar 12 20225:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
9Mar 11 202212:40 PM U11 Rep/MajorArran Elderslie Ice DogsNorth Simcoe Sports and Rec Centre
17Mar 11 20225:30 PM U11 Rep/MajorCollingwood Jr BluesNorth Simcoe Sports and Rec Centre
28Mar 12 202211:30 AM U11 Rep/MajorPenetang FlamesNorth Simcoe Sports and Rec Centre
Mar 13 20224:30 PM U11 LL/MinorMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Mar 18 20226:30 PM U11 LL/MinorZurich Thunderzurich arena
Mar 19 202211:00 AM U7 #2BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Mar 19 202211:00 AM U7 #1BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Mar 19 202212:30 PM U11 Rep/MajorMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Mar 19 20223:00 PM U8BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Mar 20 20222:30 PM U9 Rep/MajorLucan IrishSeaforth Arena
Mar 26 202211:00 AM U7 #2BCH Blue Seaforth Arena
Mar 26 202211:00 AM U7 #1BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Mar 26 202211:30 AM U8Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
U11-5Apr 01 20229:05 AM U11 LL/MinorStrathroy RedStephen Township Arena
U11-11Apr 02 20229:05 AM U11 LL/MinorWest Lorne Cometszurich arena
U11-18Apr 02 20224:40 PM U11 LL/MinorPoint Edward Black Hawkszurich arena
G4Apr 01 202212:00 PM U9 LL/MinorMooretown FlagsLegacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)
G12Apr 01 20224:00 PM U9 LL/MinorIlderton JetsLegacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)
G17Apr 02 20229:00 AM U9 LL/MinorAylmer FlamesShores Recreation Centre (Forest)
U13-1Apr 01 20227:50 AM U13 LLSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
U13-8Apr 01 20225:45 PM U13 LLShelburne WolvesStephen Township Arena
U13-13Apr 02 202212:20 PM U13 LLLambton Shores PredatorsSouth Huron Recreation Centre
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Thursday, July 7, 2022 at 9:11 AM