Schedule & Results (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 17 201712:00 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Sep 17 20171:00 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Sep 17 20172:00 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Sep 20 20178:00 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 23 201712:00 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Sep 23 20171:00 PMAtom RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Oct 05 20177:00 PMNovice RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Oct 14 201712:00 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston and District Community Centre
1Oct 20 20175:00 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsHensall and District Community Centre
7Oct 21 201711:00 AMNovice RepPetrolia OilersHensall and District Community Centre
11Oct 21 20173:00 PMNovice RepTwin Centre StarsHensall and District Community Centre
Nov 05 201711:00 AMAtom RepMinto Mad DogsMaitland Recreation Centre
LLM-S-010Nov 26 20175:30 PMMidget LLSouth Bruce BladesSeaforth Arena
13Nov 28 20177:15 PMAtom RepGeorgian ShoresNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
22Dec 01 20177:30 PMAtom RepWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
LLM-S-017Nov 29 20178:00 PMMidget LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Dec 02 20178:00 AMInitiation 4South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 02 20179:00 AMInitiation 1Zurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
Dec 02 20179:00 AMInitiation 2Initiation 3Seaforth Arena
Dec 03 20174:30 PMInitiation 4Mitchell MeteorsElma Logan Arena
Dec 03 20174:30 PMInitiation 3Mitchell MeteorsElma Logan Arena
Dec 09 20178:00 AMInitiation 3South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 09 20179:00 AMInitiation 2Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 09 20179:00 AMInitiation 1South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 10 20173:30 PMInitiation 4Zurich Thunderzurich arena
Dec 16 20178:00 AMInitiation 4South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 16 20179:00 AMInitiation 2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Dec 16 20179:00 AMInitiation 1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Dec 16 201710:00 AMInitiation 3Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Dec 16 20176:30 PMNovice RepMount Forest RamsMount Forest District Community Centre
Dec 23 20179:00 AMInitiation 2South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 23 20179:00 AMInitiation 1Initiation 3Seaforth Arena
Dec 23 201712:00 PMInitiation 4Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
Dec 30 20178:00 AMInitiation 3South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Dec 30 20179:00 AMInitiation 4South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Dec 30 201712:30 PMInitiation 1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Dec 30 201712:30 PMInitiation 2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
Jan 06 20189:00 AMInitiation 3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
Jan 06 201811:00 AMInitiation 4Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Jan 07 20182:30 PMInitiation 1Zurich Thunderzurich arena
LLM-S-057Jan 12 20189:15 PMMidget LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Jan 13 20189:00 AMInitiation 4Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Jan 13 201810:00 AMInitiation 2Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Jan 13 201810:00 AMInitiation 3South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Jan 13 201810:00 AMInitiation 1Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
NR-R-47Jan 14 20184:30 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PD6Jan 17 20187:00 PMAtom RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-P-C-PC3Jan 17 20187:30 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
17Jan 19 20182:00 PMBantam RepNorwich KnighthawksWatford
34Jan 20 201810:15 AMBantam RepDouro DukesThedford Bosanquet Arena
42Jan 20 20183:15 PMBantam RepWest Grey WarriorsThedford Bosanquet Arena
LLM-N-090Jan 19 20186:15 PMMidget LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
Jan 20 20188:00 AMInitiation 2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Jan 20 20188:00 AMInitiation 1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Jan 20 20189:00 AMInitiation 4BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Jan 20 201811:00 AMInitiation 3South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
LLA-W-102Jan 20 20182:00 PMAtom LLZurich ThunderZurich
Jan 20 20183:00 PMNovice RepMount Forest RamsSeaforth Arena
Jan 20 20183:00 PMNovice LLMitchell Meteors 1Elma-Logan Arena
LLA-W-105Jan 21 201812:00 PMAtom LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Jan 21 20182:30 PMInitiation 2Zurich Thunderzurich arena
Jan 21 20184:30 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PD3Jan 22 20186:30 PMAtom RepSouth Bruce BladesSeaforth Arena
O-P-C-PC4Jan 22 20188:00 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
O-B-C-PB6Jan 23 20187:30 PMBantam RepWingham IronmenWingham
O-AT-C-PD4Jan 24 20187:00 PMAtom RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-B-C-PB5Jan 25 20186:30 PMBantam RepWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
Jan 27 20189:00 AMInitiation 4Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Jan 27 20189:00 AMInitiation 3Central Perth Seaforth Arena
NR-R-53Jan 27 201810:45 AMNovice RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
O-AT-C-PD5Jan 27 20183:00 PMAtom RepSouth Bruce BladesSeaforth Arena
O-P-C-PC5Jan 27 20183:30 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LLM-S-022Jan 27 20186:30 PMMidget LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron Community Complex
NR-R-56Jan 28 20184:30 PMNovice RepCentral Perth RepSeaforth Arena
O-B-C-PB4Jan 28 20185:30 PMBantam RepWingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-PC6Jan 28 20185:30 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
LLA-W-30Jan 29 20186:30 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Jan 30 20186:00 PMNovice LLLucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
LLA-W-10Feb 01 20187:00 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2 RacewayCentral Huron Community Complex
Feb 02 20187:00 PMNovice LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
Feb 03 20188:00 AMInitiation 3Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 03 20189:00 AMInitiation 2Zurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
Feb 03 201810:00 AMInitiation 1South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Feb 03 201811:00 AMInitiation 4BCH Ice DogsHensall and District Community Centre
Feb 03 20185:45 PMNovice RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
NR-R-59Feb 04 20184:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
LLM-S-065Feb 04 20185:30 PMMidget LLWalkerton Capitals 1Seaforth Arena
Feb 10 20188:00 AMInitiation 4Zurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
Feb 10 20189:00 AMInitiation 2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels Morris and Grey Arena
Feb 10 20189:00 AMInitiation 1Brussels BullsBrussels Morris and Grey Arena
Feb 10 201810:00 AMInitiation 3Central Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 11 20182:30 PMInitiation 3Zurich Thunderzurich arena
Feb 17 20188:00 AMInitiation 3Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 17 20188:00 AMInitiation 4Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 17 20189:00 AMInitiation 2Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 17 20189:00 AMInitiation 1Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 24 20188:00 AMInitiation 3Zurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
Feb 24 20188:00 AMInitiation 4South Huron SabresSeaforth Arena
Feb 24 20189:00 AMInitiation 1Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Feb 24 20189:00 AMInitiation 2Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Mar 03 20189:00 AMInitiation 1Initiation 3Seaforth Arena
Mar 03 201810:00 AMInitiation 2Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 10:10 AM