Schedule & Results (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 201911:00 AM Novice Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersClinton Community Centre
Sep 21 201910:30 AM Atom Rep.BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Sep 21 201911:30 AM Peewee Rep.BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Sep 30 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Central Perth Seaforth Arena
Oct 04 20196:30 PM Novice LLBCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
Oct 17 20196:30 PM Atom LLBCH Ice DogsClinton Community Centre
NX11Oct 19 20194:00 PM Novice Rep.Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
Oct 20 201912:00 PM Novice Rep.Wallace ,Wallace Township Community Centre
LAW47Oct 25 20196:30 PM Atom LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
LMS26Oct 25 20198:00 PM Midget LLArthur VipersArthur
LNX44Oct 26 201910:00 AM Novice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX18Oct 26 201911:00 AM Novice Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
AB53Oct 26 20196:00 PM Atom Rep.Minto Mad DogsSeaforth Arena
LAW98Oct 27 20194:30 PM Atom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Seaforth Arena
PB43Oct 28 20198:00 PM Peewee Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
LMS35Oct 28 20198:30 PM Midget LLCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
LAW102Oct 30 20196:30 PM Atom LLSouth Bruce Blades BlueMildmay Carrick Recr
AB63Nov 02 20191:30 PM Atom Rep.Wingham IronmenWingham
Nov 02 20194:00 PM Minor NoviceMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
LNX56Nov 02 20195:00 PM Novice LLGoderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
NX35Nov 02 20195:00 PM Novice Rep.Kincardine KinucksSeaforth Arena
LAW96Nov 03 20194:30 PM Atom LLGoderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
PB41Nov 04 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Wingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
LMS9Nov 04 20198:00 PM Midget LLSouth Bruce BladesSeaforth Arena
LNX13Nov 05 20196:30 PM Novice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAW84Nov 06 20197:00 PM Atom LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB11Nov 07 20196:30 PM Atom Rep.Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PB39Nov 07 20197:40 PM Peewee Rep.Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PB28Nov 08 20198:00 PM Peewee Rep.Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX47Nov 09 20192:00 PM Novice Rep.Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
Nov 09 20193:00 PM Minor NoviceMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
LNX58Nov 09 20193:00 PM Novice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
LAW95Nov 09 20194:00 PM Atom LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2Seaforth Arena
AB50Nov 10 20194:30 PM Atom Rep.Central Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
LAW41Nov 14 20196:00 PM Atom LLHowick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
Nov 16 20193:00 PM Minor NoviceWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
LNX55Nov 16 20193:00 PM Novice LLZurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
AB56Nov 16 20194:00 PM Atom Rep.Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
LNX46Nov 17 20192:30 PM Novice LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMS76Nov 17 20198:30 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 2Harriston CC
PB45Nov 18 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Huron-Bruce BlizzardSeaforth Arena
Nov 18 20198:00 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce Seaforth Arena
PB7Nov 20 20197:30 PM Peewee Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Nov 23 201911:30 AM Minor NoviceWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
LNX15Nov 23 20192:00 PM Novice LLKincardine Bull ShootersDavidson Centre
PB19Nov 24 201912:00 PM Peewee Rep.Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMS93Nov 24 20198:15 PM Midget LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMS107Nov 25 20198:00 PM Midget LLArthur VipersSeaforth Arena
PB18Nov 29 20197:30 PM Peewee Rep.Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAW111Nov 30 201911:00 AM Atom LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
NX73Nov 30 201912:00 PM Novice Rep.Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LNX64Dec 01 20193:30 PM Novice LLZurich ThunderZurich
LAW92Dec 01 20194:30 PM Atom LLWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
PB44Dec 02 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Minto Mad DogsSeaforth Arena
LMS104Dec 02 20198:00 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 07 20194:30 PM Minor NoviceMitchell MeteorsMitchell and District Arena
AB52Dec 07 20196:00 PM Atom Rep.Central Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
AB19Dec 08 20192:00 PM Atom Rep.Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX85Dec 08 20193:30 PM Novice Rep.Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PB49Dec 08 20194:30 PM Peewee Rep.Wingham IronmenWingham
LAW32Dec 08 20194:30 PM Atom LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PB47Dec 09 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
Dec 09 20198:00 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce Seaforth Arena
LMS68Dec 12 20199:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 1Palmerston Arena
PB14Dec 13 20197:30 PM Peewee Rep.Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
NX94Dec 14 20195:00 PM Novice Rep.Walkerton CapitalsSeaforth Arena
Dec 14 20196:00 PM Atom Rep.Mitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
AB49Dec 15 20194:30 PM Atom Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
PB48Dec 16 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
Dec 16 20198:00 PM Midget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
AB40Dec 20 20196:20 PM Atom Rep.Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LAW67Dec 21 20193:00 PM Atom LLKincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LNX57Dec 21 20195:00 PM Novice LLBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
NX107Dec 21 20195:00 PM Novice Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
AB51Dec 21 20196:00 PM Atom Rep.Drayton DefendersSeaforth Arena
LMS53Dec 22 20192:45 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAW93Dec 22 20194:30 PM Atom LLMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
PB46Dec 23 20196:30 PM Peewee Rep.Central Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
LMS103Dec 23 20198:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 2Seaforth Arena
AB6Dec 28 201911:15 AM Atom Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 28 20194:00 PM Minor NoviceCentral Perth Seaforth Arena
NX112Dec 28 20195:00 PM Novice Rep.Listowel CyclonesSeaforth Arena
LNX54Dec 28 20195:00 PM Novice LLHowick HornetsSeaforth Arena
LAW127Dec 29 20194:30 PM Atom LLZurich ThunderZurich
AB55Dec 29 20194:30 PM Atom Rep.Wingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
LMS101Dec 30 20198:00 PM Midget LLMt. Forest RamsSeaforth Arena
LNX32Jan 04 202012:30 PM Novice LLWingham IronmenWingham
LAW94Jan 05 20204:30 PM Atom LLKincardine Kinucks 2Seaforth Arena
NX118Jan 05 20204:40 PM Novice Rep.Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LMS106Jan 06 20208:00 PM Midget LLCentral Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
LMS31Jan 11 20206:00 PM Midget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX122Jan 12 20203:00 PM Novice Rep.Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LAW97Jan 12 20204:30 PM Atom LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
LNX37Jan 13 20206:00 PM Novice LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron Community Complex
LMS108Jan 13 20208:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 1Seaforth Arena
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceCentral Perth Elma Logan Arena
LAW91Jan 18 20204:00 PM Atom LLZurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
NW18Jan 18 20205:00 PM Novice Rep.Drayton DefendersSeaforth Arena
LAW99Jan 19 20204:30 PM Atom LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Seaforth Arena
LMS102Jan 20 20208:00 PM Midget LLMitchell MeteorsSeaforth Arena
LNSW13Jan 25 202011:00 AM Novice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
NW17Jan 25 20205:00 PM Novice Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersSeaforth Arena
LNSW10Jan 26 20202:30 PM Novice LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NW20Feb 01 20206:00 PM Novice Rep.Central Perth PredatorsSeaforth Arena
LNSW3Feb 02 202012:00 PM Novice LLBCH Ice DogsBayfield
LMS60Feb 03 20209:30 PM Midget LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMS86Feb 05 20209:00 PM Midget LLMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LNSW7Feb 08 202010:00 AM Novice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NW3Feb 08 202011:00 AM Novice Rep.Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Feb 08 202011:30 AM Minor NoviceWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
LNSW16Feb 15 20204:00 PM Novice LLZurich ThunderSeaforth Arena
NW10Feb 16 20203:15 PM Novice Rep.Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NW19Feb 22 20205:00 PM Novice Rep.Goderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
LNSW20Feb 23 20203:30 PM Novice LLZurich ThunderZurich
NW7Feb 28 20206:00 PM Novice Rep.Central Perth PredatorsPERC
Feb 29 20203:00 PM Minor NoviceWingham IronmenSeaforth Arena
LNSW15Feb 29 20204:00 PM Novice LLGoderich SailorsSeaforth Arena
NW15Mar 01 20203:30 PM Novice Rep.Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 6:51 AM