Record Details, Atom LL, 2007-2008 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9621592511920642420154112349
Playoff5311131152211715105323026
Overall149327236161141813930207315375
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110011122002543300365
Blyth Bulldogs2200812200614400142
Brussels Bulls11001301100502200180
Drayton Defenders1100631100722200135
Elma Logan Wildcats110054100144210198
Listowel Cyclones201161121108841211419
Minto Mad Dogs1100511100602200111
Mitchell Meteors20116720207940311316
Mount Forest Rams2110342110474220711
Zurich Thunder1100942200943300188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre (Zurich)000000220094220094
Blyth and District Community Centre000000220061220061
Brussels Morris and Grey Arena4220141411005053201914
Drayton Arena000000110072110072
Elma Logan Arena 000000100144100144
Harriston and Minto Community Complex000000110060110060
Hensall and District Community Centre00000022002542200254
Listowel Memorial Arena000000211088211088
Mitchell and District Arena000000202079202079
Mount Forest District Community Centre 000000211047211047
Seaforth Arena107125822000000107125822
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 10:11 PM