Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2009-2010 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8071144581618311611322276
Playoff5212119404041492521523
Overall13283255412110112452531843799
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD (Belmont/Aylmer/Dorchester) Blazers101012000000101012
Blyth Bulldogs000000101014101014
East Lambton Eagles100122202027302149
Ilderton Jets1010071010172020114
Lakeshore Lightning101018000000101018
Lambeth Lancers101014101015202029
Lucan Irish210110810100331111011
Mitchell Meteors000000101014101014
North Middlesex - Parkhill Jr. Stars1010271010162020313
Petrolia Oilers101024110020211044
Ridgetown Rebels101005000000101005
St. Clair Storm000000101005101005
St. Marys Rock1010462011343021710
Stratford Aces100100000000100100
Upper Maitland Mustangs110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth and District Community Centre000000101014101014
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101013101013
Greenwood Arena000000110020110020
Ilderton Arena000000101017101017
Lambeth000000101015101015
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000101003101003
Mitchell and District Arena000000101014101014
Mooretown Sports Complex000000101005101005
Parkhill000000101016101016
Seaforth Arena132832554000000132832554
St. Marys000000201134201134
Watford000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 7:27 AM