Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2011-2012 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111000000100111
Tournament100133211022311155
Regular Season6213181772411229134543046
Playoff86203017742122171510415234
Overall16835523816772364832151078886
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders200233202015402248
Drayton Defenders110063110032220095
Durham Huskies100133000000100133
Hanover Falcons000000110020110020
Lucknow Sepoys1001331010172011410
Mildmay Monarchs101004101014202018
Mount Forest Rams22001131100623300175
Ripley Wolves1001331010192011412
Teeswater Otters1100622101643201126
Wingham Ironmen5320141353111210106312623
Zurich Thunder110031101035211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre (Zurich)000000101035101035
Blyth and District Community Centre000000101013101013
Drayton Arena000000110032110032
Goderich and District Community Centre (Memorial Arena)100133211022311155
Lucknow Arena000000101017101017
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex 000000101014101014
Mount Forest District Community Centre 000000110062110062
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 0000005311121053111210
Ripley000000101019101019
Seaforth Arena158344935000000158344935
Teeswater000000210164210164
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 10:31 PM