Record Details, Girls Program, 2014-2015 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season178543637000000178543637
Overall178543637000000178543637
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles101005000000101005
Grand River Mustangs220081000000220081
Kent County Fillies110040000000110040
Lambeth Lancers101017000000101017
Lucan Irish110010000000110010
Milverton Royals100111000000100111
Mitchell Meteors110032000000110032
Petrolia Oilers110031000000110031
South Huron Sabres101028000000101028
St. Clair Storm100111000000100111
Stratford Aces311134000000311134
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101023000000101023
Woolwich Wildcats110030000000110030
Zorra Fuzion100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seaforth Arena178543637000000178543637
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 3:53 PM