Record Details, Pee Wee, PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3210104211011753202111
Regular Season871069189720491417143011832
Playoff7430141672502928146804344
Overall18135093381810808949362313018287
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1010461010142020510
BCH Ice Dogs1100911100722200163
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1100721100612200133
Central Perth LL110081000000110081
Delhi101012000000101012
Drayton Defenders110080000000110080
Goderich Sailors21101110220011143102211
Howick Hornets11002122001723300193
Listowel Cyclones11001010000001100101
Lucan Irish110031000000110031
Lucknow Sepoys000000110031110031
Minto Mad Dogs11001030000001100103
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101035101035
Ripley Wolves2020063120141351401419
South Bruce Blades000000110070110070
Twin Centre Stars000000110082110082
Warren Park Red110061000000110061
Wingham Ironmen11002020207113120911
Zurich Thunder220012320205742201710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110061110061
Central Huron Community Complex000000110072110072
Elma Logan Arena 110061101035211096
Goderich MRC000000110090110090
Howick Community Cen00000022001722200172
Lucknow Arena000000110031110031
Memorial000000110021110021
Mitchell and District Arena2110431100823210125
Paisley Arena000000101014101014
Ripley0000003120141331201413
Seaforth Arena15114083340000001511408334
Teeswater Arena 000000110070110070
Wingham00000020207112020711
Zurich000000202057202057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 5:14 PM