Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Regular Season871074178611481116132112228
Playoff321086321013764202113
Overall121020862411821611823184114742
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs11001211100602200181
Central Perth Predators110030000000110030
Drayton Defenders110017011001302200300
Listowel Cyclones Black11001201100502200170
Listowel Cyclones White10101222001253210137
Minto Mad Dogs11001401100912200231
Mitchell Meteors 122009621104643101312
Mitchell Meteors 22200121020113442111514
South Huron Sabres110041000000110041
Zurich Thunder1010241100922110116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex000000110060110060
Elma-Logan Arena 000000100122100122
Harriston CC000000110091110091
Mitchell Arena000000312058312058
PMD Arena 00000011001301100130
Seaforth Arena12102086240000001210208624
Steve Kerr Complex000000220093220093
Wallace000000110082110082
Zurich000000110092110092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 6:05 AM