Record Details, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6330202163302024126604045
Tournament121101631855002451716018723
Regular Season440037343012118701584
Playoff321091032107464201614
Overall25204112952181341723443338220186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames110021110021220042
BCH Ice Dogs 111001111100302200141
BCH Ice Dogs 211001410000001100141
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110042000000110042
Central Perth 1100641100422200106
Central Perth Predators110043110021220064
Cupertino Cougars110052000000110052
Drayton Defenders31209921104452301313
Gladwin Gladiators110032110031220063
Goderich Sailors000000101035101035
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen000000110091110091
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank000000100100100100
Huron-Bruce 101015000000101015
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000110090110090
Ilderton Jets000000110043110043
Lambton Shores Predators101034000000101034
Lambton Shores Red110051000000110051
Mitchell Meteors33001840000003300184
Mooretown Jr Flags 211001100000001100110
Mt. Brydges Cougars22001030000002200103
North Middlesex - Parkhill Jr. Stars000000110091110091
Oakridge Aeros100111000000100111
Point Edward Blackhawks110075000000110075
Sarnia Sabres Grey000000110051110051
Sarnia Sabres Red110062000000110062
Strathroy Rockets Blue110050000000110050
Strathroy Rockets Red000000110051110051
Walkerton Capitals000000101036101036
Wingham Ironmen1100422110773210119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex000000110030110030
Drayton Arena000000110032110032
Duliban Meridian Memorial Community Centre Fonthill000000110021110021
Elma Logan Arena 000000110042110042
Goderich MRC000000210191210191
Ilderton Arena000000110043110043
Lucknow Arena000000110090110090
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101035101035
Milverton Arena000000110021110021
Mooretown Sports Complex330025322001025500355
Mooretown Sports Complex (Mooretown)110075000000110075
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 000000101036101036
North Middlesex & District Arena 110052000000110052
Parkhill33001520000003300152
PMD Arena 000000101012101012
Seaforth Arena139406634000000139406634
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex St. Catherines110021000000110021
Thedford Legacy Arena000000110091110091
Vale Health and Wellness Centre Port Colborne3201951100314301126
Walkerton Community Centre000000101036101036
Wingham000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:00 AM