Record Details, Midget, 2018-2019 (Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210201522008454102819
Regular Season1063138251046034402010917265
Playoff523018214220151594503336
Overall18107176611688057593418151133120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs3030714312091361501627
Arthur Vipers32101411211010753202418
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110031110062220093
Central Perth Predators110041110050220091
Goderich Sailors31111313211051152211824
Huron-Bruce 11001051100312200136
Huron-Bruce Blizzard110020101018211038
Listowel Cyclones1100711100412200112
Minto Mad Dogs11006211001022200164
Mitchell Meteors110064101025211089
Mt. Forest Rams 1101014101002202016
Mt. Forest Rams 21010351010272020512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000021101072110107
Brussels000000110062110062
Chesley000000101047101047
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110050110050
Goderich MRC000000101008101008
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110032110032
Harriston CC00000011001021100102
Lucknow Arena000000110031110031
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110053110053
Mitchell Arena000000101025101025
Mount Forest Sports 000000202029202029
Paisley Arena000000101024101024
Ripley000000101018101018
Seaforth Arena18107176610000001810717661
Steve Kerr Complex000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Seaforth Stars Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstars.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 4:55 PM